WVV Spieltermine
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
HCup1301.10.202209:30Tigers 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mQ200101.10.202209:30VTR 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mQ200201.10.202209:30Sokol V/1-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mQ200301.10.202212:00VTR 2-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mQ200401.10.202212:00VV Döbling 2-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HCup2201.10.202212:00Tigers 2-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HCup0501.10.202214:30SPU Favoriten 2-Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLY120101.10.202214:30Simmering 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B390301.10.202214:30hotvolleys 1-UAB 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DCup1001.10.202215:30VTR 5-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390201.10.202215:30UWW 3 -Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX110201.10.202217:00VV Döbling 3-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400301.10.202217:00Kagran 1-VTR 4Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A380101.10.202218:00VTR 6-UWW 2 RH Alt-Erlaa
D A380201.10.202218:00Simmering 1-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520102.10.202209:30UAB 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520202.10.202209:30Simmering 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLZ130202.10.202210:30Sokol V/2-hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wB520302.10.202211:00volley16/1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520402.10.202211:00Tigers 2-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ200502.10.202213:00VV Döbling 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wA510102.10.202213:00volley16/2-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520502.10.202213:00VTR 1-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510202.10.202214:30UWW 1-Ex-YU 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510302.10.202214:30hotvolleys 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ200602.10.202215:00Tigers 1-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wA510402.10.202216:00Tigers 1-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510502.10.202216:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DCup0102.10.202217:00VTR 7-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20mQ200702.10.202217:00hotvolleys 1-VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400502.10.202217:00VTR 2-VTR 4Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400402.10.202218:00volley16/1-Kagran 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLY120202.10.202219:30VC Real 1-SPU Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLY120302.10.202219:30Simmering 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DCup2402.10.202219:30Tigers 1-WU-volley 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLX110308.10.202209:30Tigers 1-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A380408.10.202209:30Simmering 1-VTR 6Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400608.10.202209:30volley16/1-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLX110408.10.202212:00hotvolleys 2 -VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B390408.10.202212:00VTR 5-UAB 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400708.10.202212:00WU-volley 1-UAB 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLZ130308.10.202214:30Sokol V/2-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL400808.10.202214:30VTR 2-Kagran 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLZ130408.10.202217:00hotvolleys 3-Tigers 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B390508.10.202217:00hotvolleys 1-UWW 3 Sporthalle Brigittenau
16mQ260109.10.202209:30hotvolleys 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16mQ260209.10.202209:30VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1Sporthalle Brigittenau
16mQ260309.10.202209:30VTR 1-hotvolleys 2 Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wB570109.10.202209:30VC Real 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610109.10.202209:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB570209.10.202211:00UAB 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610209.10.202211:00Simmering 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX110509.10.202211:30hotvolleys 2 -Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLY120409.10.202211:30VTR 2-SPU Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL401009.10.202211:30VTR 4-WU-volley 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wB570309.10.202212:30volley16/1-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610309.10.202212:30VTR 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX110609.10.202214:00Tigers 1-VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wB570409.10.202214:00UWW 1-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB570509.10.202214:00Tigers 2-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D A380709.10.202216:00VTR 6-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL400909.10.202216:00VTR 3-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DCup2209.10.202218:30UAB 2-UWW 2 RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390609.10.202218:30hotvolleys 1-VTR 5RH Alt-Erlaa
D B390715.10.202209:30UAB 1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
D B390815.10.202212:00UWW 3 -VTR 5RH PAHO
D A380815.10.202214:30UWW 2 -Simmering 1RH PAHO
DLL401115.10.202217:00UWW 1-volley16/1RH PAHO
DCup1315.10.202218:00VTR 4-VTR 3Sporthalle Fünfhaus
HLLZ130515.10.202219:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 3RH PAHO
20mQ200816.10.202209:30VV Döbling 1-VV Döbling 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ200916.10.202209:30VTR 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA560116.10.202209:30volley16/2-VTR 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560216.10.202209:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
16wQ610416.10.202209:30VC Real 1-UAB 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560316.10.202211:00Simmering 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560416.10.202211:00VTR 1-Ex-YU 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
16wQ610516.10.202211:00UWW 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
20mQ201016.10.202211:30VTR 2-VV Döbling 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201116.10.202211:30Sokol V/1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA560516.10.202213:00Ex-YU 1-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
18wA560616.10.202213:00Tigers 1-volley16/2Sporthalle Fünfhaus
16wQ610616.10.202213:00UAB 1-UWW 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
20mQ201216.10.202213:30VV Döbling 2-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201316.10.202213:30Tigers 1-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLY120516.10.202215:30VTR 2-VC Real 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201416.10.202215:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
DCup1816.10.202217:00UAB 1-Kagran 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
DCup2016.10.202217:00VTR 6-UWW 3 Sporthalle Fünfhaus
HLLX110716.10.202218:00VV Döbling 3-Simmering 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX110816.10.202218:00VTR 3-hotvolleys 2 RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX110922.10.202214:30hotvolleys 2 -Tigers 1Rundhalle Kagran
D B390922.10.202214:30UWW 3 -UAB 1Rundhalle Kagran
D A381022.10.202217:00Tigers 2-UWW 2 Rundhalle Kagran
D B391022.10.202219:30VTR 5-Tigers 1Rundhalle Kagran
DLL401222.10.202219:30UWW 1-VTR 2Rundhalle Kagran
DLL401323.10.202209:30VTR 4-UAB 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wB520623.10.202209:30VTR 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520723.10.202209:30Tigers 2-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520823.10.202211:00UAB 1-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB520923.10.202211:00volley16/1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401423.10.202212:00VTR 2-WU-volley 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wA510623.10.202212:30volley16/2-Ex-YU 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wB521023.10.202212:30Simmering 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510723.10.202214:00UWW 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA510823.10.202214:00Ex-YU 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLZ130623.10.202214:30Tigers 2-Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau
20wA510923.10.202215:30Tigers 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA511023.10.202215:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX111023.10.202217:00VTR 3-Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL401526.10.202213:00WU-volley 1-UWW 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391129.10.202209:30VTR 5-hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLX111129.10.202212:00Tigers 1-Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLY120629.10.202214:30SPU Favoriten 1-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D A381230.10.202209:30Tigers 2-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391230.10.202212:00hotvolleys 1-Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLZ130730.10.202214:30Tigers 2-hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLX111201.11.202209:30hotvolleys 2 -VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
HLLY120701.11.202212:00VC Real 1-VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
DLL401601.11.202214:30UAB 2-VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391305.11.202209:30Tigers 1-VTR 5RH PAHO
D B391405.11.202212:00UAB 1-UWW 3 RH PAHO
DLL401705.11.202212:00WU-volley 1-volley16/1RH PAHO
D A381405.11.202214:30UWW 2 -VTR 6RH PAHO
DLL401805.11.202214:30UAB 2-VTR 2RH PAHO
HLLX111305.11.202217:00VTR 3-Tigers 1RH PAHO
HLLZ130805.11.202217:00hotvolleys 3-Sokol V/2RH PAHO
HLLX111405.11.202219:30VV Döbling 3-hotvolleys 2 RH PAHO
HLLY120805.11.202219:30SPU Favoriten 1-VTR 2RH PAHO
HLLX111506.11.202209:30Simmering 2-VTR 3RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX111606.11.202209:30VV Döbling 3-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL401906.11.202209:30VTR 3-VTR 4Sporthalle Fünfhaus
HLLY120906.11.202212:00VC Real 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLZ130906.11.202212:00Tigers 2-VV Döbling 2RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402006.11.202212:00Kagran 1-WU-volley 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus
20mQ201506.11.202214:30VTR 1-VV Döbling 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201606.11.202214:30VV Döbling 2-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201706.11.202216:30VTR 2-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201806.11.202216:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ201906.11.202218:30VV Döbling 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ202006.11.202218:30Tigers 1-VV Döbling 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20mQ202106.11.202218:30hotvolleys 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D A381506.11.202219:00Tigers 2-VTR 6Sporthalle Fünfhaus
D B391506.11.202219:00UAB 1-VTR 5Sporthalle Fünfhaus
HLLZ131012.11.202215:30hotvolleys 3-VV Döbling 2RH Alt-Erlaa
D A381612.11.202215:30UWW 2 -Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX111712.11.202218:00VTR 3-VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Fünfhaus
D B391612.11.202218:00Tigers 1-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402112.11.202218:00UWW 1-Kagran 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLY121013.11.202209:30VTR 2-Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ230113.11.202209:30VV Döbling 1-VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ230213.11.202209:30VC Real 1-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wA560713.11.202209:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/2RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610713.11.202209:30Ex-YU 1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18mQ230313.11.202211:00VV Döbling 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
18mQ230413.11.202211:00VTR 1-VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau
18wA560813.11.202211:00Ex-YU 1-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610813.11.202211:00Tigers 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA560913.11.202212:30Tigers 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
16wQ610913.11.202212:30volley16/1-Ex-YU 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLY121113.11.202213:00SPU Favoriten 1-VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391713.11.202214:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402213.11.202214:30UAB 2-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX111813.11.202216:00Simmering 2-hotvolleys 2 Sporthalle Brigittenau
D B391813.11.202217:00VTR 5-UWW 3 RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402313.11.202217:00volley16/1-VTR 4RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402413.11.202219:30VTR 3-VTR 2RH Alt-Erlaa
18mQ230519.11.202209:30hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
16mQ260419.11.202209:30Tigers 1-VV Döbling 1RH PAHO
18mQ230619.11.202211:00Sokol V/1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
16mQ260519.11.202211:00hotvolleys 1-hotvolleys 2 RH PAHO
18mQ230719.11.202212:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
16mQ260619.11.202212:30Sokol V/1-VTR 1RH PAHO
D A381819.11.202214:30Simmering 1-UWW 2 RH PAHO
DLL402519.11.202214:30VTR 4-UWW 1RH PAHO
D B391919.11.202217:00UWW 3 -hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DLL402619.11.202217:00VTR 2-volley16/1RH PAHO
HLLZ131119.11.202219:30VV Döbling 2-Sokol V/2RH PAHO
DLL402719.11.202219:30Kagran 1-UAB 2RH PAHO
D A382020.11.202211:30VTR 6-Simmering 1RH Alt-Erlaa
D B392020.11.202214:00Tigers 1-UWW 3 RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL402820.11.202214:00VTR 3-WU-volley 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX111920.11.202216:30Simmering 2-VV Döbling 3RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLX112020.11.202216:30Tigers 1-hotvolleys 2 RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLY121220.11.202219:00Simmering 1-SPU Favoriten 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLLZ131220.11.202219:00Sokol V/2-Tigers 2RH Alt-Erlaa

© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)